Meny
Bli medlem

Valgliste

Kandidatnr Navn Bosted Fødselsår
1 Thor Christian Grosås Fetsund 1984
2 Jane Bråthen Sørumsand 1975
3 Ann-Kristin Fiskerud Lillestrøm 1959
4 Ola Jahr Røine Fetsund 1991
5 Karoline Therese Mihle-Koller Kjeller 1982
6 Toril Wikesland Sørum 1958
7 Jens Erik Solberg Fetsund 1975
8 Anders Sigstad Leirsund 1979
9 Eirin Stave Anderssen Frogner 1991
10 Erlend Rinden Leirsund 1997
11 Anne Marie Oddlien Kvaal Lillestrøm 1968
12 Jon Arild Huseby Slattum 1956
13 Hege Andresen Blaker 1973
14 Dagfinn Sundsbø Fetsund 1946
15 Morten Johan Kongsrud Leirsund 1956
16 Aud Raasok Fetsund 1959
17 Pål Hasle Evensen Sørum 1975
18 Per-Jacob Ølstad Gan 1960
19 Anne Berit Skaarer Lillestrøm 1943
20 Syver Bjørgo Lillestrøm 1993
21 Terje Fossen-Hellesjø Sørum 1986
22 Randi Helen Budahl Gan 1968
23 Gulbrand Romsaas Sørum 1995
24 Hans Hilmar Bjerke Strømmen 1950
25 Victoria Evanger Raasok Fetsund 1999
26 Pål Kristian Ormstad Sørum 1979
27 Hallvard Skaarer Fetsund 1949
28 Tone Christina Lundby Kjeller 1952
29 Kai Helge Eid Fjuk Blaker 1982
30 Jens Kristian Hauglid Leirsund 1968
31 Merete Borgen Lillestrøm 1972
32 Nils Christian Halvorsrud Blaker 1968
33 Per Wilhelm Faller Fetsund 1958
34 Ida Marie Bøhler Sørum 1989
35 Ole Håvard Lerberg Frogner 1976
36 Harald Stokstad Sørum 1948
37 Kari Tveit Mjønerud Sørum 1959
38 Kåre Færgestad Blaker 1968
39 Harald Svendsen Fetsund 1960
40 Anna Kristine Jahr Røine Fetsund 1949
41 Trond Thoreid Blaker 1955
42 Stig Berg-Pedersen Fetsund 1971
43 Ellen Piro Blaker 1975
44 Arvid Østnes Gan 1954
45 Signe Stokstad Gillebo Sørumsand 1978
46 Erlend Sundsbø Gan 1950
47 Ole Kristian Sæther Sørum 1996
48 Gunn Tørnby Eid Blaker 1954
49 Per Reidar Frey Skedsmokorset 1939
50 Ida Kristin Kihle Gravermoen Fetsund 1990
51 Hans Skarphol Kjeller 1940
52 Anna Marie Vereide Skjetten 1942
53 Gunnar Foss Blaker 1987
54 Eva Liljan Løfsgaard Sørumsand 1927
55 Ola Sigurd Brændjord Frogner 1957
56 Karin Jahr Mansaas Fetsund 1942
57 Lars Kristian Hauglid Leirsund 1941
58 Tina Bjørnvold Sørum 1989
59 Arne Sigurd Dolven Strømmen 1939
60 Lars Sigmundstad Hauge Skedsmokorset 1936