- Lokallag og fylkeslag
- Hordaland
- Alver
- Valgliste
Valgliste
Kandidatnr | Navn | Bosted | Fødselsår |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Jon Askeland | Sæbøvågen | 1964 |
2 | May-Irene Wergeland | Alversund | 1971 |
3 | Liv Hopland Van der Kooij | Vestbygd | 1960 |
4 | Sara Hamre Sekkingstad | Manger | 1993 |
5 | Jostein Helgesen Hellestveit | Lindås | 1956 |
6 | Sølvi Norunn Gripsgård Knudsen | Myrtveit | 1946 |
7 | May Britt Vågenes Gjerde | Sletta | 1964 |
8 | Vidar Langøy-Jørgenvik | Lindås | 1973 |
9 | Astrid Anne Fjeldstad | Skjellanger/Rossland | 1948 |
10 | Vigdis Villanger | Bøvågen | 1957 |
11 | Atle Magne Austrheim | Knarvik | 1961 |
12 | Solbjørg Åmdal Sandvik | Frekhaug | 1949 |
13 | Leif Gunnar Taule | Sæbøvågen | 1949 |
14 | Laila Bjørge | Ostereidet | 1967 |
15 | Trond Normann Torvund | Tveit/Vestbygd | 1971 |
16 | Olav Steinar Namtvedt | Sletta | 1947 |
17 | Stian Sylta | Hundvin | 1981 |
18 | Asgeir Svein Nøttveit | Manger | 1958 |
19 | Leiv Jan Fosse | Fosse/Frekhaug | 1951 |
20 | Anne Berit Bø Palmesen | Bøvågen | 1957 |
21 | Ingrid Sødal Eidsnes | Eikangervåg | 1958 |
22 | Agnethe Soltveit | Sletta | 1977 |
23 | Andreas Thomassen Valle | Feste/Seim | 1990 |
24 | Kåre Skjelanger | Skjellanger/Rossland | 1964 |
25 | Heidi Berg Marås | Sæbøvågen | 1967 |
26 | Edith Kleiveland Stusdal | Vikanes | 1954 |
27 | Tonny Andre Dale | Flatøy | 1985 |
28 | Vibeke Namtvedt | Hella//Manger | 1966 |
29 | Elin Signe Askvik | Ostereidet | 1978 |
30 | Reidar Øvretveit | Grasdal | 1969 |
31 | Frida Soltveit Gabrielli | Sletta | 2001 |
32 | Wenche Pettersen | Vestbygd | 1967 |
33 | Asbjørn Nagell Toft | Alversund | 1967 |
34 | Johnny Ystebø | Sletta | 1971 |
35 | Arnhild Haugland Tvete | Leknes/Hjelmås | 1959 |
36 | Bente Oliversen Sagstad | Litlebergen | 1965 |
37 | Elin Morken | Manger | 1964 |
38 | Torgeir Arne Lid | Knarvik | 1975 |
39 | Marielle Kvingedal Bjørnevoll | Kløvheim | 1974 |
40 | Bjørn Hjønnevåg | Sæbøvågen | 1966 |
41 | Bjørn Gripsgård Knudsen | Myrtveit | 1975 |
42 | Jørgen Martin Herland | Hope | 1976 |
43 | Ivar Soltveit | Manger | 1969 |
44 | Grethe Fosse | Alversund | 1959 |
45 | Ragnhild Rambech Flatekval | Fosse/Frekhaug | 1987 |
46 | Ludvig Grindheim | Vågenes/Manger | 1940 |
47 | Kjetil Gjerstad | Hundvin | 1976 |
48 | Torbjørn Aase Nævdal | Litlebergen | 1952 |
49 | Basi Pashaei | Knarvik | 1968 |
50 | Ingvill Taule | Sæbøvågen | 1971 |
51 | Geir Nilssen | Eikangervåg | 1956 |
52 | Jakob Langeland Hernar | Frekhaug | 1961 |
53 | Monika Soltveit Gabrielli | Sletta | 1972 |