- Lokallag og fylkeslag
- Møre og Romsdal
- Ålesund
- Valgliste
Valgliste
Kandidatnr | Navn | Bosted | Fødselsår |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Vebjørn Krogsæter | Vatne | 1963 |
2 | Kirsti Dale | Aspøy | 1954 |
3 | Frode Dyrkorn | Skarbø | 1967 |
4 | Karoline Stette | Stette | 1972 |
5 | Magne Dæhlin Lund | Hessa | 1949 |
6 | Janet Roelofs | Ørskog | 1959 |
7 | Eivind Davik | Fjørtoft | 1967 |
8 | Camilla Vatne | Vatne | 1993 |
9 | Hallgeir Lindal Reiten | Lerstad | 1969 |
10 | Helga Krogsæter Ytrebø | Spjelkavik | 1969 |
11 | Svein Arve Slinning | Nørvøy | 1952 |
12 | Inger Johanne Langeland | Spjelkavik | 1971 |
13 | Johan Honningdal | Glomset | 1957 |
14 | Anita Vadset | Nørvøy | 1963 |
15 | Jan Ivar Nydal | Spjelkavik | 1980 |
16 | Andreas Kahrs Wangensteen | Nørvøy | 1991 |
17 | Hege Kristin Natland | Hildre | 1960 |
18 | Jan Edgar Steinshamn | Steinshamn | 1967 |
19 | Lisa Alvestad | Hildre | 1986 |
20 | Marit Nerås Krogsæter | Blindheim | 1992 |
21 | Arve Ørskog | Vaksvik | 1954 |
22 | Svein Tore Hess | Nørvøy | 1967 |
23 | Arnt Norleif Myrheim-Holm | Spjelkavik | 1963 |
24 | Roger Iversen | Brattvåg | 1977 |
25 | Bjørn Andersen | Nørvøy | 1954 |
26 | Stig Eivin Meisal | Vatne | 1974 |
27 | Astrid Marie Overå | Skarbøvik | 1956 |
28 | Bjørn Kristian Hove | Hatlane | 1951 |
29 | Christel Rønvik Håvoll | Skarbøvik | 1969 |
30 | Lovise Kari Sollid Jacobsen | Spjelkavik | 1956 |
31 | Jogeir Nogva | Hatlane | 1965 |
32 | Jarl Inge Haram | Haramsøy | 1972 |
33 | Joakim Fylling Reite | Vaksvik | 1995 |
34 | Guttorm Andreas Kjerstad | Lepsøy | 1973 |
35 | Synnøve Hatlen | Nørvøy | 1960 |
36 | Ingvar Harald Seth | Åse | 1949 |
37 | Ingvild Haram | Haramsøy | 1980 |
38 | Therese Helene Brandsøy | Fjørtoft | 1967 |
39 | Haldor Lillebø | Hildre | 1957 |
40 | John Petter Rødal | Lerstad | 1945 |
41 | Jan Ove Stene | Hildre | 1951 |
42 | Sissel Petra Klakegg | Aspøy | 1954 |
43 | Idar Paul Farstad | Hildre | 1944 |
44 | Øystein Rogne | Brattvåg | 1964 |
45 | Trygve Weidemann Moxness | Spjelkavik | 1975 |
46 | Ove Jonny Hånes | Vatne | 1962 |
47 | Ola Fagerslett | Gåseid | 1956 |
48 | Rolv Gudleik Viset | Viset | 1955 |
49 | Nikolai Jan Myrlie | Nørvøy | 1946 |
50 | Tron Espen Reite | Vaksvik | 1970 |
51 | Ivar Erlend Remøy | Hessa | 1986 |
52 | Karl Johan Vaksvik | Vaksvik | 1950 |
53 | Ole Torvald Osvik | Vatne | 1939 |
54 | Leif Beite | Engesetdal | 1955 |
55 | Kåre Alfred Hanken | Nørvøy | 1945 |