1. Jon Askeland – Radøy / Alvær
2. Aleksander Øren Heen – Årdal
3. Jenny Følling – Gaular / Sunnfjord
4. Sigrid Brattabø Handegard – Jondal / Ullensvang
5. Hilde Horpen – Årdal / Senterungdomen
6. Aleksander Fosse Andersen – Bergen
7. Sigurd Reksnes – Eid / Stad
8. Mette Heidi Bergsvåg Ekrheim – Etne
9. Gunn Åmdal Mongstad – Solund
10. Lars Fjeldstad – Osterøy / Senterungdomen
11. Samson Hamre – Voss
12. Karoline A. Bjerkeset – Gloppen
13. Jostein Ljones – Kvam
14. Erlend Haugen Herstad – Naustdal / Sunnfjord
15. Hans Inge Myrvold – Kvinnherad
16. Gunn Karin Sande – Selje / Stad
17. Sara Hamre Sekkingstad – Radøy / Alvær / Senterungdomen
18. Marit Aakre Tennø – Luster
19. Jakob Bjelland – Stord
20. Nikolai Åshamar – Eid / Stad / Senterungdomen
21. Knut Eivind Nygård – Sund / Øygarden
22. Per Atle Kjøllesdal – Stryn
23. Margunn Y. Samnøy – Fusa
24. Magni Aa Berge – Gloppen
25. Kjetil Høgseth Felde – Fjaler
26. Ove Sverre Bjørdal – Bergen
27. Morten Askvik – Hyllestad
28. Anita Jordalen – Voss
29. Rune Hegrenes – Førde / Sunnfjord
30. Gro Rydland -. Fitjar
31. Britt Linda D. Mulelid – Bremanger
32. Asbjørn Nagel Toft – Lindås / Alvær
33. Hallvard H. Oppedal – Gulen
34. Reidun Elin Støfring – Jølster / Sunnfjord
35. Chase Alexander Jordal – Bergen / Senterungdomen
36. Ivar Kvalen – Luster
37. Inga Rullestad – Etne / Senterungdomen
38. Eiliv Erdal – Naustdal
39. Jon Larsgard – Jondal / Ullensvang
40. Laila Haukeland – Masfjorden
41. Geir Helge Østerbø – Høyanger
42. Laila Melkevoll – Bergen
43. Sander Solheim – Flora / Kinn / Senterungdomen
44. Inge Arvid Fonnes – Austrheim
45. Marianne Bøthun – Vik
46. Ruben Skrede – Jølster / Sunnfjord / Senterungdomen
47. Terje Strandtun – Fjell / Øygarden
48. Hege Eide Vik – Vaksdal
49. Heidi E. Ørjansen – Kvam
50. Ole Johnny Stubhaug – Førde / Sunnfjord
51. Monica Tjønna – Samnanger
52. Gabriel Yttri – Leikanger / Sogndal / Senterungdomen
53. Silje Vatna – Stord
54. Håkon Fjellestad – Gloppen / Senterungdomen
55. Ole-Johnny Odland – Eidfjord
56. Lene K. Eliassen – Naustdal / Sunnfjord
57. Jens Olav Holven – Ulvik
58. Bengt E. Skjerdal – Aurland
59. Harald Lekven – Os / Bjørnefjorden
60. Kristin T. G. Kleppe – Tysnes
61. Synnøve Rivedal – Askvoll
62. Betty L. Hessevik – Vågsøy / Kinn
63. Frode Larsen – Askøy
64. Kåre J. Aase – Odda / Ullensvang
65. Karen E. R. Sæbø – Fitjar
66. Karen Marie Hjelmeseter – Sogndal
67. Herleif Tveit – Kvam
68. Sammy Olsen – Bømlo
69. Jofrid Valen – Sveio
70. Lars Petter Nesse – Lærdal
71. Magnar Lussand – Granvin / Voss